?

Log in

*:--☆CALPIS37 ☆--:*
So believe a little bit in love...~
I'm not adding anyone at the moment. 
14th-Apr-2016 03:08 pm
cute

♥ Due to so many friending requests, I kinda lost track of my flist. Don't take it personally, I need to do a f-cut in the next few days/weeks and then I may add people back.

♥ BUT I made some new 'rules':

1. We most have at least share one fandom (Haruma, NewS, Arashi, Jdrama).
2. Tell me where you're from, how old you are and what your favorite food is!:D
3. I decided NOT to add people with a blank LJ, sorry.
4. If you're only after the subbed clips, then please tell me and I can give you the links [in case they still work, some got deleted and I don't have then anymore]
Comments 
22nd-Dec-2007 02:43 pm (UTC)
hey~

Ich hatte in der NEWS-Community mitverfolgt, wie du uns Fans die Möglichkeit geboten hattest, NEWS über deinen Onkel Fanbriefe zukommen zu lassen.
Ich fand diese Geste total nett von dir. ^-^

Und jetzt wo das mit dem Unglück dank dieses ***** Mädels passiert ist (das tut mir so leid für dich...ich kann mir vorstellen, dass du dich mies fühlst...), war ich erstmals auf dein Journal gegangen und hab gemerkt, dass du aus der Schweiz kommst. <3

Deswegen wollte ich mal fragen, ob du mich vielleicht adden würdest...die deutschsprechenden JE-Fans müssen doch zusammenhalten <3

LG




22nd-Dec-2007 03:05 pm (UTC)
yeee, eine Deutschsprachige!!XDDD in letzter Zeit häuft sich die Anzahl deutschsprechender LJleute! *FREU*
jaja, ich hab mich irgendwie erholt von dem ganzen Zeug..was passiert ist ist halt passiert!^^°°
Klar add ich dich!~ schon gemacht!;)
22nd-Dec-2007 04:27 pm (UTC)
Seriously... Hanna... Ryo has his Psycho!Smile on that picture, is it meant that he'll scare mean fangirls away? XDD
22nd-Dec-2007 04:28 pm (UTC)
It doesn't work though, I'm still here as the maniac Schwede 8DD
22nd-Dec-2007 05:08 pm (UTC)
haio °-°v
ich hab dich dank der NEWS-com gefunden..
(und ich wünschte, es wäre nicht wegen diesem blöden Zwischenfall gewesen >_>)
egaal :3
du bist JE fangirlie *___* und magst Hana Kimi +__+ und Hana Yori Dango >//<

... und irgendwo in deiner Userinfo stand, dass du geeerne neue freunde hast |D
magst du mich adden? **
ich kenn so wenig deutschsprachige leute auf LJ ;-;
22nd-Dec-2007 05:11 pm (UTC)
wow..schon wieder eine Deutschsprachige!XD freut mich, dass es so viele gibt!!^^V
hehe, ja ich LIEBE Hana Kimi und Hana Yori Dango!;) und natürlich JE..vor allem Ryotan!;) Ist das Yabu in deinem Icon?:)
Klar add ich dich!~ schon gemacht!^^
oh es gibt einige Deutschsprechende hier..musst dich nur mal achten!XDD
22nd-Dec-2007 05:14 pm (UTC)
best thing to do *nods nods*good luck calpis ne i had fun this month ciaociao^^/!
(Deleted comment)
23rd-Dec-2007 11:23 am (UTC)
hey there!~
I would add you immediatly becoz of your icon!XDD thanks very much for the intro...ye I'm now a bit more careful when it comes to things like this~
oh, Singapore has a lot of fangirls..so lucky!~^^ but I think you're the first fangirl in my flist who is a Smapfan!XD I'm not a fan but I like them..especially Kimtaku and Shingo!XD
okey, you're added!!^----^V
(Deleted comment)
23rd-Dec-2007 01:52 pm (UTC) - *-*
what happened?? so..I can't see your post u_u
25th-Dec-2007 07:09 pm (UTC)
i really want to thanks you for the fan letters. :DDD
<3
26th-Dec-2007 05:51 pm (UTC)
can I be added too :3♥
26th-Dec-2007 06:53 pm (UTC)
ye sure, you're added!!^--^V
nice to meet you~~
31st-Dec-2007 04:07 am (UTC)
Heyhey
I love reading your blog & share you interests in JE/NewS ;D <3
So, *friends*
I hope you friend me back ^^
31st-Dec-2007 02:23 pm (UTC)
nice to meet you!!~
adddddded!!!^----^V
4th-Jan-2008 03:01 pm (UTC)
Hi! :) Is it okay if I add you? I like Arashi and JE too :D
4th-Jan-2008 03:08 pm (UTC)
sure!~^^ you're added as well!!:)
nice to meet you!
5th-Jan-2008 01:09 am (UTC)
wuooo! tegoshi and Ryo are sooooo lovely in this photo!!!
5th-Jan-2008 02:00 pm (UTC)
they are ne?^--^V I love this piccu~~
btw you're added back!:)
13th-Jan-2008 10:33 pm (UTC)
can you add me too? I used to come to your LJ ^_^
I'm a NewS fan
Nice to meet you
14th-Jan-2008 04:27 pm (UTC)
you did? hehe, thanks!!^-^
sure, you're added!!
nice to meet you too!~~
14th-Jan-2008 05:49 pm (UTC)
HiHi!!! I used to read your Lj before, and now I want to read too, it's posible? I will add you like friend^^
I am big NewS' fan specially Shige!!!
Hugs!
14th-Jan-2008 06:02 pm (UTC)
sure it's possible!! it makes me happy that you read it before..XD[although it was only about stupid things..except Ryo..;)]
you're added!
Hugs back!~~
16th-Jan-2008 04:02 am (UTC)
can you please add me? ^^
16th-Jan-2008 04:25 pm (UTC)
sure you're added!!^---^V
1st-Feb-2008 12:12 pm (UTC) - can u add me ?? ^.^
yoroshiku onegai shimasu !
1st-Feb-2008 04:59 pm (UTC) - Re: can u add me ?? ^.^
sure!~^^
nice to meet you!!:)
3rd-Feb-2008 11:50 pm (UTC)
So you're half-Japanese, half-Swiss? Cool! I'm all Egyptian...but American by birth! (as you can see, american and proud ^_^)

I'm obsessed with Japan(ese) and anime, and I think it would be cool to get to know you. Is it all right for me to friend you?
4th-Feb-2008 09:54 am (UTC)
Yes, I'm half half!:)
*____* Egyptian?! I always wanted to go there!! i hope I can go there someday..~^^
How did you find my LJ by the way?~ *curious*
hehe, sure I added you!=)
20th-Feb-2008 04:28 am (UTC)
hello! nice to meet you! i'm Evelyn. (:
I'm from California and I live in a very small town over here where there are no JE fans. ):
i thought it'd be nice to meet more JE fans!
20th-Feb-2008 09:36 am (UTC)
hey!~
you're added!!
nice to meet you!;)
oh, I know how it is if there are no JE fans!=)
20th-Feb-2008 04:29 am (UTC)
btw, ( don't mean to spam your comments spot), I love your ryo header!
23rd-Feb-2008 01:44 pm (UTC)
hi there^^ can i add u too? i'm also NEWS fanXD also ARASHI..
my fav in NEWS is yamapi tho, not ryo, but the others in NEWS come 2nd~~
yoroshiku♥
23rd-Feb-2008 02:06 pm (UTC)
hey there!~~ ^^
sure I added you! yay for a new NewS fangirl!^^ oh, and also Arashi! even better!XD
23rd-Feb-2008 03:46 pm (UTC)
hi there!! ^__^ im azie. fangirling to NEWS, TOKIO and KATTUN. and fangirling to NEWS its getting 'worst' lately XD. Hope u add me back. Im happy to get to know a new fan of JE. *well my real life, im fangirling JE by myself*
23rd-Feb-2008 04:03 pm (UTC)
hey!^^
nice to meet you! sure I added you!!=)
oh, you're no the only one...I'm fangirling JE by myself too!^^°°
that's why LJ is my life!XDD
23rd-Feb-2008 10:50 pm (UTC)
hello~my names leah [apparently so lol]
&i stumbled on your site by seeing some of your posts in communities
im a big NEWS/ryo fangirl & i also like arashi
&kat-tun...and kanjani8 >.> *can go on~*
but i think we have the same interests so friends? :D
23rd-Feb-2008 11:43 pm (UTC)
hey!!~
nice to meet you leah!^^ you should know I'm not a big leah fan.:XD but no offense!=)
hehe, good taste! sure I will add you!^-------^V
24th-Feb-2008 03:19 pm (UTC)
Hi there! My name is Marilia and I heard you're awesome *__*.
Ok, I didn't "actually" heard it XD It was more like "hey! she has some great stuff on her lj". And so my fangirl self couldn't help but passing by. And you're layout is awesome, so you must be awesome 8D~

can I be your friend? pleease?

^^/
24th-Feb-2008 03:38 pm (UTC)
I was wondering who told you I'm awesome...but then I read you didn't heard it!:)
mhhh..my stuffs aren't that great..I mostly just fangirl over Ryo..Arashi..or NewS in general..or japanese comedy..blabla..XD
but since you're a fangirl too I will add you back of course!^---^V

haha, well I didnt' create the layout..which means the person who made is awesome and not me!;)
nice to meet you!=)
8th-Mar-2008 03:29 am (UTC)
Hi there ~ if you don't mind being friends, I think we share alot of common interests ^^ I'm also a JEfangirl <3 + love asian dramas!
8th-Mar-2008 12:24 pm (UTC)
heeey!~^^
sure I added you! nice to meet you!

your icon is LOVE by the way!*_*
8th-Mar-2008 10:35 pm (UTC)
Hi there^^
I'm Aneta from Poland. I'm also Johnny's group fan, esspecially NEWS =) I friended you and would be really happy if you added me back. =^.^=
Best wishes~
8th-Mar-2008 10:43 pm (UTC)
Oh another fan from Poland! I remember I have someone or even more people in my flist who are from Poland too!:)
sure I added you back!! nice to meet you!=)
15th-Mar-2008 12:41 pm (UTC)
Hi ! I just found your LJ after reading your post in The Kanjani's Eden . I will be glad if you add me ! (I'm from France.)
15th-Mar-2008 01:04 pm (UTC)
sure! I added you!^-^
Nice to meet you!=) so another French fangirl in my flist! yaay!^^
This page was loaded Feb 21st 2017, 4:29 pm GMT.